scam, fake, scammer, romance, love, romance scam,

Wednesday, 27 July 2016

JONATHAN DREW PERRY.. The American with NO English !


JONATHAN DREW PERRY

Lives in Aleppo, Syria 
Divorced 
From Naples, Florida
**************************
OTHER NAMES
Sgt Freakley
************************************
Am Sgt Jonathan Freakley,'U.S Army,I'm leading a troop in Africa, I am serving in the military of the 3rd Infantry Division in Africa, syrian .

I'v one wonderful daughter for now she is my only joy,' Ever since i lost my wife 7years ago while she was giving birth.

(These words copy & paste easily found on Google Search)

You beautiful woman of my life, you took it all from me. I took it all from you. So today, we can blackmail each other.
(These words also copy & paste easily found on Google Search)
**************************
REAL MAN IN THE PICTURES IS: 

Benjamin C. Freakley (born 21 August 1953) is a retired United States Army lieutenant general, and a professor & policy advisor at Arizona State University.

A very educated man... a long way from a Sgt and a very long way from what sounds like a young African man starting out in scamming.
*************************************
YOU ARE NOT TALKING TO THE MAN IN THE PICTURE, THAT IS STOLEN. YOU ARE TALKING TO AN AFRICAN ON A LAPTOP.. an African with hardly any English.... who can't go off his script.
https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100010383645234
************************************************************
On the 'Followers list there is a man from Ivory Coast there is 
https://www.facebook.com/massedou.sorre

Massedou Sorre... there is only one reason ever that any African is a Follower or Friend of an American Military profile. 
*******************
Also associated with AMANDA BELIENE, who I believe will also be Sorre.... stolen pictures there of Rayanny Sanntos

https://www.facebook.com/amanda.beliene.129
************************************
https://www.facebook.com/LoveRescuers/posts/620018318164599



No comments:

Post a Comment